WORLDWIDE DANCE INSTRUCTION SURVEY

JUNE 1999

There were 47 responses to the June Worldwide Dance Instruction Survey. Responses were received from the following areas (note that abbreviations are placed in parentheses). When a particular area of the UK was not specified, UK was used.

Kent, Wiltshire, Manchester, Essex, Herts, N London, Crawley, Sutton Coldfield (all in the UK); Scotland (Scot); Ireland (Irel); Germany; West Wales; South Wales; Prince Edward Island (PEI) and Ontario(Ont)--both in Canada; New York (NY); Michigan (MI), Minnesota (MN); Ohio (OH); Oregon (OR); Arizona (AZ); Massachusetts (MA); Illinois (IL); Wisconsin (WI); Texas (TX); Washington (WA); Florida (FL); New Jersey (NJ); South Carolina (SC); Kansas (KS) and Virginia (VA)--all in the US.

Many thanks to all who chose to take the time to participate in the survey.

Results from prior months may be found at my website listed at the end of the results.

Line dances are listed first, then partner/couples dances.
 

Crazy Little Thing by Chris Hodgson led this month with 20 teaches in Kent, MI, Wiltshire, NJ, FL-2, NY, UK, Germany, Wales, Manchester-3, Essex, Herts, South Wales, N London, Crawley, TX, and MA.
 

12 Teaches

After Midnight by Judy McDonald - Herts, SC, NY, IL, PEI, Manchester, MA, AZ, FL-2, UK, and WI.

11 Teaches

Por Ti Sere by Jo Thompson - WI, OH-2, PEI, Manchester-2, SC, South Wales, Germany, FL, and NY.

9 Teaches

Red Hot Salsa - Christina Browne (Ont, TX, OH-3, MA, NY, VA,WI)
Venga Bus Shuffle - Kelvin Elvidge (Herts, N London, Crawley, UK-2, Irel, Ont, MI, Manchester)

7 Teaches

Feet Don't Fail Me Now - Peter Metelnick (Herts, N London, Crawley, Ont, UK, Irel, MI)
Pot Of Gold - Liam Hrycan (South Wales, NY-2, FL-2, Manchester, AZ)
The Lion Sleeps - Michael John Jr & Sr (MI, OH, NY, VA, FL, Manchester, Essex)
XLR8 - Peter Metelnick (Essex, MI-2, UK, Irel, Ont, Sutton Colfield)

6 Teaches

Gimme A Break - Peter Metelnick (UK, Irel, Ont, MI, Herts, N London)
Jamaica Mistaka - Metelnick/Hodgson (FL, OH, Herts, Manchester, SC, NJ)
Jive Walkin' - John Robinson (FL-3, MI, MN-2)
Quando When Quando - Vera & Teresa (AZ, FL, MI, Crawley, SC, NJ)
Swing Thing - Peter Metelnick (UK, MI, FL, NY-2, SC)
Tropical Breeze - Chris Hodgson (Essex, Ont, Germany, Crawley, OH, UK)

5 Teaches

Cinco De Mayo - Thompson/Livett (Herts, SC, IL, TX, MA)
Got To Be Funky - Dawn Beecham (Germany, OH, SC, TX-2)
Linedancer Waltz - Jo Thompson (SC, NY-3, OH)
Makin' Tracks - Jo Thompson (SC, NY-2, OH, Ont)
Picnic Polka - David Paden (Herts, N London, Ont, WI, UK)
Su-Cha Fool - Stephen Sunter (Herts, N London, Crawley, Essex,W Wales)
The Hams Jam - Peter Metelnick (MI, UK, Manchester, NY,Crawley)
Wild Child - Janice Patrice (KS, MN, MA, NY-2)

4 Teaches

Bread & Butter - Roz Morgan (NJ, FL, MN-2)
Country Walkin' - Teree Desarro (NY-2, OH, W Wales)
Graceland - Jenny Rockett (Manchester-3, Scot)
Jambalaya - Ian St Leon (N London, Herts, TX, Manchester)
Rattlesnake - Redneck Nick (Herts, N London, Manchester, Essex)
The Habit - Mary Beth & Gary Lachapelle (WI, NY-2, FL)
Waltz Across Texas - Unk (West Wales, WI, AZ, FL)

3 Teaches

13 MWZ aka Uno Dos Tres - Sherry McClure (NY-2, OH)
All Week Long - Peter Metelnick (FL, MA, NY)
Angel Two Step - Max Perry (NY-2, OH)
Back Track - Dan Albro (NY-2, MA)
Backstreet Attitude - Jamie Davis (FL, NY, Manchester)
Boom Cha - Fowler/Verdonk/Mickers (FL, TX, Scot)
Canadian Stomp - Unk (FL, NY, OH)
Cowboy Up - Shannon Finnegan (NY, VA, MA)
Dizzy - Jo Thompson (KS, SC, WI)
Do Si Do Shuffle - NTA Participants (FL, MN-2)
Dreams - Max Perry (NY, OH, WI)
Hip Hip Old Hippie - Ginny Graham (MI, OH, NY)
Hog Wild - Robert Weaver (AZ, OH, WI)
I Just Want To Dance - Charlotte Williams (Herts, KS, SC)
Jose Cuervo 97 - Max Perry (OH, NY, KS)
Mucara Walk - John Steele (FL, NY, SC)
Poor Boy Shuffle - Vicki Rader (Herts, NY, NJ)
Power Surge - Stephen Sunter (Essex, MI, Scot)
Simply Irresistible - Thompson/Livett/Robinson/Robyn-April (NY,KS, OH)
Still The One - Bill Bader (AZ, NJ, Ont)
Swamp Thang - Max Perry (Sutton Coldfield, OH-2)
The Hucklebuck - Robert & Regina Padden (W Wales, Ont, UK)
True Believer - Peter Metelnick (OH, NJ, NY)
Tush Push - Jim Ferrazzano (MN, OH-2)
Voila - Charlotte Skeeters (NY, MI, OR)

2 Teaches

29 Nights - Michael John Jr & Sr (Manchester-2)
4-Play - Metelnick/Harris (Herts, N London)
Alive & Kickin' - Daniel Whittaker (Manchester, S Wales)
Bad Habits - Ed Poole (NY-2)
Boot Scootin' Boogie - Unk (NY-2)
Buick - Terry Walters (OH, WI)
Cha Cha Lengua - Neil Hale (Kent, NY)
Coast Line (West) - Jeff & Linda Goldstein (SC, VA)
Cowboy Charleston - Unk (NY, W Wales)
Cruisin' - Neil Hale (MA, TX)
Drive Me Wild - Scott Blevins (FL, Kent)
Eatin' Right, Drinkin' Bad - Max Perry (MI, NY)
Electric Slide - Unk (MN, NY)
Fantasy - Ron Kline (MI, VA)
Fly Like A Bird - Hedy McAdams (FL, OH)
Flying 8's - Jim Ferrazanno (SC, Manchester)
Ghost Train - Kathy Hunyadi (VA, WA)
Go Go Bump - Dawn Beecham (FL, OH)
Go On & On - Unknown (NY-2)
Hillbilly Walkin' - Dave Pytka (MA, FL)
Ho Ho Quick Quick Slow - Rob Fowler (Crawley, Herts)
Hold On - Max Perry (NY-2)
Honky Tonk Stomp - Phyliss Watson (AZ, TX)
Hooked On Country - Unk (OH-2)
Hot Pepper - Bill Bader (FL, NY)
I Ain't Cryin' - Lana Harvey (AZ, WA)
Impressions - Chris & Richard Hodgson (UK, Crawley)
Into The Arena - Michael Vera Lobos (Essex, Ont)
It Don't Take Two - Larry Bass (FL-2)
Itís a Country Thing - Tim Hand (Herts, Manchester)
Just Can't Get Enough - Peter Metelnick (Herts, N London)
King Of The Road - Jo Thompson/Pedro Machado (NY, MA)
Low Down Dirty Boogie - Jennifer Paisley-Smith (Kent, Essex)
Madly Off In All Directions - Michelle Perron (Herts, N London)
Meanwhile - Rob Fowler (Manchester-2)
Mexi Melt - Joe White (MA, NY)
Midnight Waltz - Bill Bader (WA, Sutton Coldfield)
Mustang Sally - Unk (S Wales, NY)
Once Upon A Time - Vera & Teresa (Crawley, Essex)
Pretend - Ed Lawton (Crawley, Ont)
Reelin' & Rockin' - Bev Cornish (Manchester, NY)
Scotia Samba - Liz & Bev Clarke (MI, NY)
Shoot The Rooster - Rob Fowler (Essex, Ont)
Shortenin' Bread Stomp - Shirley Batson (OH, SC)
Slappin' Leather - Gayle Brandon (MA, NY)
Slick - Michelle Silva (NY, MA)
Sunshine Express - Knox Rhine (Crawley, OH)
Texas Waltz - Unk (NY, OH)
Train In Motion - Kathy K (AZ, Kent)
Walk A While - Steve Hart (WA, NY)
Walk The Line - Sandi Larkin (MA, OH)
Watermelon Crawl - Sue Lipscomb (NY, OH)
What Will I Do - Pauline Hobson (N London, Herts)
Whatever - Michael Barr (WA, W Wales)
Whole Lotta Peppas - Neil Hale (IL, W Wales)
Zoot Suit - Norma Jean Fuller (SC, WI)

1 Teach

2000 Zero Zero - Julie Arnett (MI)
2001 - Bill Bader (WA)
4 O'clock Cha Cha - Mike Salerno (KS)
789 Stroll - Max Perry (NY)
A Touch of Heaven - Vera & Teresa (FL)
ABC - Lee Lapham (OH)
Abilene - Kathleen Reynolds (NY)
African - Unk (OH)
Ain't Dancin' Long Like This - Steve Hart (WA)
Ain't No Thang - Mary Pensel (WA)
Alane - Helen O'Malley/Deirdre Fitzsimons (VA)
Alice Polka - Louis Weber (NY)
All My Tricks - Joanne Brady (Sutton Coldfield)
All Night Long - Peter Metelnick (Herts)
All Shook Up - Naomi Fleetwood (FL)
All Shook Up - Randy & Stephanie Krul (AZ)
Animal Instincts - Dean Stroeder (IL)
Arizona Strut - Unk (OH)
Arizona Way - Unk (Manchester)
Arriba Va! - Vicki Rader (VA)
Baby G - Barry Durand (VA)
Bad Bad Leroy Brown - Unk (OH)
Bar Room Boogie - Unk (OH)
Bartenders Stomp - Unk (NY)
Berlin Boogie - Unk (OH)
Better Off? - Joerg Hammer (NY)
Big Daddy - Derek Steele (MI)
Big Ole Truck - Unk (NY)
Black Coffee - Unk (NY)
Blue Rose Is - Unk (MI)
Body Works - Jennifer Paisley-Smith (NY)
Bootin' It - Peter Metelnick (Ont)
Bread Line - Lana Harvey (AZ)
Breakin' Bad - Jennifer Paisley-Smith (Kent)
Brushfire Waltz - Lana Harvey (AZ)
Buckaroo - Unk (MA)
Bud Slide - Vickie Schermbeck (WA)
Bug-A-Boo - David Kopcych (MA)
C B Charleston - Unk (FL)
Cajun Cross - Unk (SC)
Cajun Spice - Joe White (NY)
Caliente - Jennifer Paisley-Smith (FL)
California Coast - Unk (MA)
Carribean Calypso - Chris Hodgson (UK)
Catfish - Jim Long (OH)
Cha Cha Line - Unk (OH)
Chaka Chaka - Unk (OH)
Charleston Jazz - Kathy Sharpe (SC)
Cherokee Boogie - Bob Conner (MI)
Chomping At The Bit - Larry Bass (TX)
Coasters Clear - Larry Bass (SC)
Comeback Shuffle - Rosie Multari (NJ)
Cool Walk - John Robinson (NY)
Copperhead Road - Unk (MI)
Cornell Crawford - Unk (OH)
Country Magic - Gloria Johnson (Wiltshire)
County Line - Unk (KS)
Cowboy Boogie - Unk (NY)
Cowboy Hustle - Unk (Manchester)
Cowboy Rhythm - Jo Thompson (MA)
Cowboy Rock - Unk (NY)
Cowgirls Twist - Bill Bader (NY)
Crank It Up - Peter Metelnick (Ont)
Crazy Thing - Judy Cain (NY)
Cross Walk - Michael Seurer (FL)
Crossover - Scott Lanius (KS)
Cry - Mark & Jan Caley (TX)
Cucaracha - Hank & Mary Dahl (NY)
Cut Loose - Mike Salerno (KS)
Dance Ranch Romp - Jo Thompson (MI)
Dancing Violins - Maggie Gallagher (N London)
Darryl's Dance - WNJR (NJ)
Desert Moon Cha Cha - Jim Krywko (NY)
Digital Thunder - Ed Lawton/Lee Birks (Kent)
Do What Boogie - JG2 (NY)
Dodge Shake - Steve Hart (WA)
Donkey Kick - Unk (S Wales)
Doubletime Chesterfield - "Family" of Wranglers (SC)
Dream Walkin' - David Pytka (NY)
Drink, Swear, Steal & Lie - Max Perry (Essex)
Driving Country aka Rockin' Magnolia Stomp - Unk (NY)
East and West - Max Perry (AZ)
Electric Cowboy - Unknown (NY)
Elvira - Unk (NY)
Elvira Cha Cha - Unk (NY)
Even-Steven - Deb Crew (NY)
Everybody Jam - Kathy Hunyadi (Kent)
Exotic Cowboy - Unk (NY)
Fallin' For You - Carl Sullivan (MA)
Fallsview Rock - Janet Humphrey (AZ)
Fame - Unk (NY)
Fever - Parry Spence (SC)
First Class - Mark Cosenza (IL)
First Coast Swing - Unk (TX)
Fisher's Hornpipe - Val Reaves (AZ)
Foot Boogie - Ryan Dobry (MI)
Four Star Boogie - Melanie Greenwood (AZ)
Funky Cha Cha - Barry Durand (VA)
Funky Matador - Unk (FL)
Genean - Unk (OH)
Get In Line - Sal April (NY)
Gimme Back My Bullets - Neil Hale (W Wales)
Gimme Little Bit - Vicki Rader (NY)
Girl Power - Chris & Richard Hodgson (UK)
God Blessed Texas - Shirley Batson (TX)
Good Golly Miss Holly - Pam Gianotti (MA)
Happy Feet - Peter Metelnick (Ont)
Have You Ever - Max Perry (NY)
He Be G.B. - Mary Bevilaqua (AZ)
Headin' South - Liam Hrycan (WA)
Heartbreak Express - Peter Metelnick (Manchester)
Hey Bruce - Michael Barr (Essex)
Hide and Seek - Norma Jean Fuller (SC)
Home On The Range - Bill Bader (MI)
Homeward Bound Cha Cha - Peter Metelnick (Ont)
Horsin' Around - Geneva Matteis (NY)
Hot Tamales - Neil Hale (MA)
How Long - Max Perry (NY)
Hula Club - Dee Reid (FL)
Husband and Wives Waltzing - Rita Kyle (OH)
Independence Day Cha - Unk (Wales)
Irish Waltz - Simon Ward (NJ)
Islands In The Stream - Karen Jones (Crawley)
It's All Right - Unk (Crawley)
J Walk - Sue Lipscomb (OH)
Jam - Taylor Schmitz (FL)
Jamaica Me Cha Cha - Jo Thompson (NY)
Jazzi Joe - Ganean DeLaGrange (MI)
Jitterbuggin' - Bunny & Bruce Burton (OH)
Jukebox - Bob & Marlene Peyre-Ferry (NY)
Jump, Jive & Wail - Greg Underwood (Scot)
Kactus Jive - Vicki Wenk (OH)
Kentucky Blue - Ed & Suzanne (FL)
Kentucky Moonshine - Lana Harvey (AZ)
Kick & Scream - Larry Bass (FL)
Kick Start - Janice Patrice (KS)
Kickin' Back - Mason Riggins (VA)
Kickin' The Blues - Unk (MN)
Knoxville Shuffle - Unk (NY)
Kung Foo Fighting - Alan Clarke (MN)
Latin Groove - Scott Blevins (Scot)
LDC Express - Bill Bader (SC)
Let Er Rip - Peter Metelnick (AZ)
Lilly- Unk (OH)
Linda Lou From Baton Rouge - Susan Brooks (SC)
Lonestar Bump - Gloria Johnson (OH)
Loosen Up-Alison - Alyson Clymis (NY)
Love Heart Waltz - Annie Saw (SC)
Love It - Linda Brown (Wiltshire)
M&G Cha Cha - Ed Lawton (Essex)
Mama's Lil Baby - Charlotte Skeeters (Manchester)
Mama's Little Baby - Ed White (MI)
Mambo Shuffle - JW Grimes (OH)
Mi Loco - Scott Blevins (NY)
Misbehavin' - Peter Metelnick (Herts)
Mony Mony - Unk (FL)
Mowin' The Lawn - David Kopcych (MA)
My Maria - Dan Albro/Michael Camara (NY)
Native American - Hawkins/Prentice (Manchester)
Nice 'N Easy - JoAnn Fort (AZ)
Night & Dazed - Larry Bass (NY)
No Way Jose - Unk (WI)
No Way Out - Larry Boezman (Wales)
Not Yet - Ann Cripps (SC)
Now & Then - Phil Carpenter (Crawley)
Odd Sox - Michael Villa Lobos (AZ)
On The Double - Kathy Hunyadi (NY)
One For Brian - Val Pinion (Kent)
Out Of Hand - David Kopcych (MA)
Out There Swingin' - Terry Hogan (Wales)
Paddy's Reel - Joe Warren (MA)
Paris 98 - Michael John (Germany)
Party Down - Max Perry (NY)
Peace Train - Julie Molkner (OH)
Pencil Thin What? - Unk (MA)
Pickup Man - Unk (FL)
Pina Colada Cha - Judy McDonald (Germany)
Pop Majik - Susan Groeschel (VA)
Possum Trot- Barry Amato (WI)
Practice Makes Perfect - Deb Crew (AZ)
Precious Time - Beth Webb (MN)
Precious Time - June (Lady in Black) (Essex)
Quarter To Six - Vicki Rader (NY)
Quasimodo - Donna Wasnick (MA)
Quiet Storm - Fowler/Gallagher (Manchester)
Raschers Rainbow - Maggie Gallagher (TX)
Rednex Stomp - Christopher Kumre (FL)
Restless - Jacqui VanDerHelm (WI)
Ride That Train - Scott Blevins (MA)
Rita's Waltz - Jo Thompson (Wales)
River Ranch Stroll - Unk (MA)
Roadrunner - Nancy Morgan (FL)
Roamin' About - Patrice/Salerno (KS)
Roaring 20's Boogie - Unk (OR)
Rocket Through Time - Jeff & Lynn Dodge (WI)
Rockin' Pnuemonia - Thompson/Kinson (Essex)
Rockin' The House - Max Perry (NY)
Rodeo Rock - Linda Mosby (FL)
Ruby Ruby - Unk (OH)
Rum & Coca Cola - Hedy McAdams (Wales)
Ryedin High - Chris Hodgson (UK)
S Kickin' - Terry Walters (FL)
Saddle Up & Ride - Jo Thompson (MA)
Safroni B - Norma Jean Fuller (SC)
Salsa Latino - Elle Jay (Manchester)
Salsa Strut - Rona Kaye/Gina Paul (NY)
Sassy - Chris Hookie (TX)
Saturday Night Boogie - Unk (OH)
Saturday Night Fever - Unk (Wales)
Scooter Shuffle - Joanne Brady (AZ)
Seeing Double - Peter Metelnick (MI)
Senorita Sway - Michelle Perron (SC)
Sex On The Beach - Hillbilly Rick (PEI)
Sexy Tractor - Bob Bonet (NY)
Shakin' The Shack - Jo Thompson (Herts)
Shania Shimmy - Johnnie & Nancy Hinton (MI)
Sidewalk Swing - Jo Thompson (Crawley)
Silk and Satin - Evelyn Khinoo (Germany)
Silky Smooth - Larry Bass (NY)
Silky-Smooth - Chris Hodgson (UK)
Slam - Unk (FL)
Slidin' Home - Jo Thompson (NY)
Slingshot - WNJR (NJ)
Slow Down - Peter Metelnick (Herts)
Smack Dab In The Middle - Lana Harvey (FL)
Smooth - Unk (NY)
Snappin' - Joanne Brady (OH)
Sooner Or Later - Peter Metelnick (AZ)
Southside Shuffle - Donna Aiken (NY)
Stompin' It Out - Silke Henke (MI)
Straighten Up - Jo Thompson (W Wales)
Stray Cat Strut - Unk (MA)
Stroll Along Cha Cha - Rodeo Cowboys (W Wales)
Struttin' Country - John Robinson (AZ)
Sugartown - Unk (NY)
Superstar - Kathy Hunyadi (NY)
Surley Boogie aka Shirley Boogie - Unk (NY)
Sweetpea - Gloria Johnson (OH)
Swing City Jive - Hillbilly Rick/Linda Mosby (Sutton Coldfield)
Swing Time - Maureen Smith (Scot)
Swingin' - Unk (OH)
Swingin' Boogie - Jim & Wanda York (TX)
Swingin' Safari - Peter Metelnick (Ont)
Swingin' Weekend - Bunny Burton (FL)
Swinging Sailor - Jo Thompson (MA)
Switchblade USA - John Robinson (AZ)
Sync or Swim - Jo Thompson (SC)
Tennesse Twister - Unk (MI)
The Bomb - Jo Thompson (OH)
The Clyde - Unk (OH)
The Rose - Unk (OH)
The Shall We - Regina Waldron (NY)
The Trail - Judy McDonald (Crawley)
The Traveller - Chris Bartlett (MI)
The Wild West - Lana Harvey (MI)
The Wine Dance - Bill Bader (W Wales)
This-A-Way, That-A-Way - Mike Salerno (KS)
Thunderbolt - Bill Bader (Essex)
Thunderfoot - Adelaide & Joe Avila (FL)
Too Much Fun - Terry Hogan (Wales)
Tracks-2-10-S-E - Chris Hodgson (UK)
Traveling Cowboy Motion - Unk (KS)
Tribal Dance - Curtis Marting (FL)
Tricky.com - Donna Laurin & Bev Cornish (PEI)
TS For One - James Kellerman (NY)
Tukwila Twist - Knox Rhine (WA)
Unicorn - Unk (MA)
V6 - Chris Hodgson (Scot)
Valley Rock - Hank & Mary Dahl (WI)
Waggle Dance - Stephen Sunter (WA)
Walkin' After Midnight - Unk (Scot)
Walkin' Away - Rita Kyle (MA)
Walkin' On Me - Scott Blevins (SC)
Walkin' Wazzi - Dave Getty (TX)
Watermelon Cha - Max Perry (MN)
West Coast Shuffle - Greg Underwood (OH)
Western Line Waltz - Unk (NY)
Western Square - Unk (AZ)
What A Shock! - Larry Bass (FL)
Whatsa Matta - Sue Halliday/Bob Talbot (NY)
Whippet - Tim Hand/Jamie Davis (NY)
White Lightning - David Christopher (WI)
Wrangler Jeans - Jaque Lauzerique (FL)
Wrong Night - Rita Kyle (AZ)
X Out - Scott Lanius (OH)
You Know - Gordon Elliott (WA)
Zoot Suit Jive - Max Perry (OR)



 


Partner & couple dances

2 Teaches

16 Step aka Rebel Strut - Unk (NY, OH)
The Shadow - Nancy Martin (NY, OH)

1 Teach

10 Step - Unk (MI)
Barn Dance - Dick Matteis/Geneva Owsley (NY)
Boot Scootin' Boogie (partners) - Unk (FL)
Cajun Waltz Mixer - Sherry Palencia (NY)
Cotton Eyed Joe - Unk (NY)
Cowboy Lambada - Unk (NY)
Drifter - Sue & Denney Inman (MI)
El Paso - Unk (OH)
Free Wheelin' - Gregory & Melody Walker (FL)
Keep On Dancin' - Larry & Teri Boezemann (FL)
Last Time Slide - Max Perry (Germany)
Lindy Star Shuffle - Susan Brooks (FL)
Por Ti Sere (partners) - Jo Thompson (FL)
Rebel Stomp - Unk (MI)
Red Hot Salsa (partners) - Christina Browne (MI)
Renegade Mixer - Lone Star Dance Club (NY)
Ridin' Double - Unk (MI)
Rockin' Pittsburg - Carol Weiner-Hamm (FL)
Rodeo Princess - Jo Thompson/Tim Szymansky (FL)
Sassy Shanay - Nancy Thompson Verbryck (KS)
Silver Rose Boogie - Bob & Marlene Peyre-Ferry (FL)
Smokey Places - Michelle Perron (MI)
Smooth Sailing - Helen Ayling/Bob Smith (NY)
Spartan Country - Floyd & Ellie Meerman (MI)
Teton Mountain Stomp - Unk (MI)
The Bomb (partners) - Jo Thompson (NY)
The Shooter - Jim & Sheri Nabozny (MI)
Touch & Go Cha Cha - Jim & Judy Wells (FL)
Travelling Tootsie - Country Bound (NY)


Back to Survey Home
 

Back my Home Page - Bootscootin' Western Sydney